DATE: 20/04/14
MINISTRY OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION COMPUTER CENTRE (PACC)
LIST OF DEPUTY SECRETARIES IDNO WISE
ID NO. NAME OF OFFICERS DESIGNATION ORGANIZATION
1126 MOHD WALIUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR NATIONAL INST OF MASS COMMUNICATION
1129 MD SURUT ZAMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
1198 MD NAZIM UDDIN CHOWDHURY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
1211 MOHAMMAD SHAWKAT ALI DIRECTOR SHILPAKALA ACADEMY
1244 BIMAN BIHARI BARUA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
1414 MOHD KAMAL REZA GENERAL MANAGER JIBAN BIMA CORP
1561 MD ABU AL HELAL DIRECTOR BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
1739 MD SHAWKAT NABI SECRETARY BD EXPORT PROCESSING ZONE AUT
1747 MD MOZIBUR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
1749 MD ILIAS DIRECTOR NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
1867 GOLAM HOSSAIN SECRETARY BD SHIPPING CORPORATION
1882 MD SERAJUL ISLAM MEMBER BD SERICULTURE BOARD
2054 S M FAISAL ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY PLANNING DIVISION
2120 MD JAFAR SIDDIQUE DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
2123 MOHAMMED ILIAS HOSSAIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2144 TALEBUR REZA MD MOSTAKUL HOQUE DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
2152 SAHANA YASMIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
2155 UTTAM KUMAR ROY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
2254 MD AFZAL HOSSAIN PROJECT DIRECTOR SECONDARY STIPEND PROJ
2455 ABDUL BARI DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR EDEA PROJECT, ELECTION COMMISSION SECTT
2472 MD MUAZZEM HOSSAIN DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
2478 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM SARKER DIRECTOR NIPORT
2479 MD REZAUL KARIM DIRECTOR INTL. MOTHER LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
3247 MD MOAZZEM HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
3369 BHUIYA MD ATAUR RAHMAN JOINT DIRECTOR NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
3372 MOHAMMED NURUL KARIM MAZUMDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
3376 S M RAIS UDDIN AHMED MANAGER COURT OF WARDS
3386 MD AZIZAR RAHMAN MOLLA DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR ONE HOUSE ONE FARM PROGRAMME PROJECT
3388 TALUKDER SHAMSUR RAHMAN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR ONE HOUSE ONE FARM PROGRAMME PROJECT
3398 ZASHIM UDDIN MAHMOOD OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3400 SAIFUDDIN AHMED MOJUMDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
3401 MD EMDADUL HAQUE OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3410 MD GULAM MUSTAFA OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3413 LOKMAN AHMED ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR BD LIVESTOCK RESEARCH INSTITUTE
3426 MOHAMMED KEFAYET ULLAH DIRECTOR DEPTT OF JUTE
3431 SYED AHAMED SAFA OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O COMMERCE
3434 MD HAFIZUDDIN SECRETARY NON-GOVT TEACHER REG & CERTIFICATION AUT
3435 MD HUMAYUN KABIR OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O COMMERCE
3440 MD MUHIBUL HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION
3448 MD ABDUS SALAM DIRECTOR DTE OF SPORTS
3459 SYED MAHBUB-E-JAMIL OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3465 MD ABDUL QUIYUM DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
3466 MD MUJIBUR ROHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3473 ASHRAFUL MUSADDEQ DEPUTY SECRETARY RURAL DEV & CO-OPERATIVE DIV
3477 MIR AHMED DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
3479 AYEZUDDIN AHMED OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3481 BIPUL CHANDRA ROY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3482 MD SADAR ALI BISWAS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
3484 JAGADISH CHANDRA BISWAS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
3491 MUHAMMED ABDUL AWAL MEMBER WASA CHITTAGONG
3492 MD ABDUR ROUF OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3496 MOHAMMAD SAMSHER ALI OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3497 TAPAN KUMAR NATH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O RAILWAY
3503 NAYAMAT ULLAH BHUIYAN JOINT CHIEF TARIFF COMMISSION
3504 MD ZAHID HOSSAIN DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
3506 SK ALAUDDIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3521 MD ABU TALEB MOLLAH DIRECTOR BD FREEDOM FIGHTERS WELFARE TRUST
3538 DR. MUHAMMAD ABU YUSUF PROJECT DIRECTOR CIDA-AIT SOUTHEAST ASIA UEM APPL PROJECT
3548 BASHIR UDDIN AHMED OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3550 MD SHAMSUL ALAM DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
3556 AKMAL HUSSAIN DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
3561 BIKASH CHANDRA SIKDER DEPUTY SECRETARY INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
3562 MD ABDUR ROB DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
3570 ABDUL HALIM DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
3571 MOWDHUD A K QUAYYUM CHOUDHURY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3573 MD GOLAM MOWLA OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3587 MUSHFIQUE AHMED SHAMIM ADDITIONAL PROJECT DIRECTOR GUCHHOGRAM (CVRP)
3597 MD ISA FARAZI DEPUTY DIRECTOR BUREAU OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
3604 MD RUHUL AMIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3606 DR. NALINE RANJON BASAK DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
3617 DR MD AMINUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
3618 MOHAMMAD NABIUL HAQUE MOLLAH DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
3621 MD HABIBUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY RURAL DEV & CO-OPERATIVE DIV
3634 SHAIFULLAH MOKBUL MURSHED DIRECTOR COMPULSORY PRIMARY EDN IMPL MONI UNIT
3641 MD ABDUL GHANI SECRETARY TARIFF COMMISSION
3644 MD SHARIFUL ALAM OSD ON STUDY (DEPUTATION) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3645 MOMTAJ BEGUM DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
3657 JAYANTI SANYAL OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3667 MD FERDOUS ALAM ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER SETTLEMENT OFFICE
3668 MD ANWARUL HOQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
3670 MD ABDULLA HEL BAQUI DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
3672 MD SHAMSUL ALAM NATIONAL DY. PROJ. DIRECTOR COMPREHENSIVE DISASTER MANAGEMENT PROG
3674 DR. MUHAMMAD ABDUL QUADER OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3675 MD FAKHARUDDIN AHMED CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
3679 M A SHAH MAHMUDUL HASAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
3680 MD MOJIBUR RAHAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
3682 HUSNE JANNATH SHAHIDA OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3691 MD ABIDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
3703 ABUL KALAM MD QUDRATULLAH MIAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
3705 SHAMIM SARA KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
3713 DR MD MOHIUDDIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3718 S M AMJAD HOSSAIN ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER SETTLEMENT OFFICE
3719 MD MOMREJ MIAH OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3723 MD AZHARUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
3726 MD ABDUL MALEK DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
3935 TALAT MAHMUD KHAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
3939 N M SELIM DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
3941 MD ABDUL MABOOD SECRETARY BD JUTE CORPORATION
4000 MUJTABA RIZWAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
4001 MD TOUHIDUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
4008 MD KHAIRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
4010 DR. S M MUNJURUL HANNAN KHAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4014 MD AMINUL ISLAM FINANCIAL SPECIALIST LOCAL GOVERNANCE SUPPORT PROJECT
4017 AFIA KHATOON DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
4018 SALIMA JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR & MANPOWER
4021 DR SHAH MOHAMMAD SANAUL HOQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
4028 M HUMAYUN KABIR DIRECTOR NATIONAL HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
4029 JAMAL UDDIN AHMED OFFICE MANAGER VIEWSCOT INC, USA
4042 MD MONIRUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
4043 MD ABDUR RASHED KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
4047 MD AMINUL ISLAM KHAN PROGRAMME MANAGER COMMONWEALTH YOUTH PROGRAM(CYP)
4050 DR ABUL HOSSAIN OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
4055 M BADRUL AREFIN NATIONAL CONSULTANT FOOD AND AGRICULTURE ORGANIZATION, UN
4059 TAPAN KANTI GHOSH COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
4060 MOHAMMED AYUB DIRECTOR M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
4062 SHAMEEM AL MAMUN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4064 MD ZAHIRUL ISLAM GENERAL MANAGER BD OVERSEASE EMPLOYMENT & SEVICES LTD
4071 SHARIF MURTAZA MAMUN DEPUTY DIRECTOR SECONDARY STIPEND PROJ
4072 KAZI ABUL KALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
4078 LAILA JESMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
4122 MOHAMMAD JAINUL BARI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4123 MD HAFIZUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR HEALTH ECONOMICS UNIT,M/O HEALTH
4124 MOHAMMAD ALAUDDIN DEPUTY SECRETARY POWER DIVISION
4125 MD ABU BAKR SIDDIQUE PROJECT DIRECTOR URBAN PRIMARY HEALTH CARE PROJ(PH-2)
4126 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM SECRETARY TRADING CORP OF BANGLADESH
4127 MD KAMAL HOSSAIN ADDITIONAL PROJECT DIRECTOR SKILL DEVELOPMENT PROJECT
4128 ANIS MAHMUD DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE KHULNA
4131 MOHAMMAD YAMIN CHOWDHURY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE SUNAMGANJ
4133 MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN DIRECTOR BUREAU OF MANPOWER EMP & TRNG
4134 SHAHAN ARA BANU DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
4135 MD ABDUL MAJID DEPUTY SECRETARY RURAL DEV & CO-OPERATIVE DIV
4136 MD SHAFIQUL AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4137 MD MOSTA GAUSUL HOQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
4138 MOHAMMAD ABUL KALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
4139 A J M ABDULLAHEL BAKI DEPUTY DIRECTOR STEP PROJECT, M/O EDUCATION
4140 M. M. TARIKUL ISLAM DIRECTOR BANGLADESH LAND PORT AUTHORITY
4141 MD MOHSIN ASSISTANT PROJECT DIRECTOR SECTOR POLICY SUPORT OF WATER SUP & SANITATION
4142 MD TOFAZZEL HOSSAIN MIAH DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE COMILLA
4143 MD HANNAN MIA GENERAL MANAGER BD ROAD TRANSPORT CORP
4144 MD SHAHJAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
4145 KAZI WASIUDDIN SECRETARY WASA DHAKA
4146 DR. MD ANWAR ULLAH, FCMA DIRECTOR NATIONAL FOUN FOR DEV OF DISABLE PERSO
4147 ABDUL MANNAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4148 MD ZAHURUL HAQUE SECRETARY POWER DEV BOARD
4149 MD MAHBUBUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
4152 MD ZAFAR ULLAH DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NATORE
4153 RAM CHANDRA DAS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE SHARIATPUR
4154 SAKEUN NAHAR BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
4155 MOHAMMAD FARUQUE ALAM DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR DIGITAL LAND MANAGEMENT PROJ
4156 MD FASHI ULLAH DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
4157 SARWAR MAHMUD DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
4158 MD ALAMGIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
4162 ABUL BAYES MIAH CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4163 MD. MOHSIN SENIOR PROCUREMENT OFFICER HEQEP,UGC
4164 K M TARIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BANDARBAN
4166 MD HASANUL ISLAM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4167 A K M MASUDUR RAHMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4170 MOHAMMED SHAHADAT HUSAIN DIRECTOR M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
4171 MD REZAUL HAIDER ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR BANGLADESH BRIDGE AUTHORITY
4172 MD SHAFIQUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
4174 MOHD REZAUL KARIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
4176 PRONAB KUMAR GHOSH DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
4177 SHARIFA KHAN COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD HIGH COMMISSION
4179 RAMENDRA NATH BISWAS DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
4180 NASREEN KHORASANI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
4181 ALI REZA MAZID DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
4183 MD ABDUS SATTAR SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O POST & TELE COMM
4184 SULTAN ABDUL HAMID CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
4185 MD NURUL ISLAM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
4186 KAMALA RANJAN DAS CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4187 AKHTARI BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
4188 SUDATTA CHAKMA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
4189 FATIMA YASMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
4190 SHAHNAZ RUB DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4191 MD SHIRAJUL HOQUE ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
4220 MD HELAL UDDIN DIRECTOR NGO AFFAIRS BUREAU
4222 DR. PEAR MOHAMMAD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4223 SAJAL SOMADDER OSD (ATTACHED TO) STATISTICS DIVISION
4225 MOHAMMAD JAHANGEER KOBIR DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
4228 MIR JAHURUL ISLAM CULTURAL ADVISER M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
4229 MD NAZIBUL ISLAM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER RAJSHAHI DEV AUTHORITY
4232 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR HAJJ OFFICE DHAKA
4233 MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY ROAD DIVISION
4234 DR. MUHD. ANWAR HOSSAIN HOWLADER GENERAL MANAGER PARJATAN CORP
4235 MOHAMMAD ZAKIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE SHERPUR
4236 MD REJAUL KARIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
4237 MD AZAM KHAN DIRECTOR INST OF RIVERS RESEARCH
4238 MIRZA TARIK HIKMAT DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
4240 MD FAZLUL BARI CONSULTANT DEEPENING MTBF & STRENGTHENING FIN ACC PROJ
4241 SYED MD TAJUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
4243 MASHUD AHMED DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MAGURA
4245 MAHFUZA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4247 MD MUZAMMEL HOQUE PRINCIPAL SCIENTIFIC OFFICER BANSDOC
4248 ABUL KALAM SHAMSUDDIN DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
4249 RATAN CHANDRA PANDIT DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
4250 DR. NAHID RASHID COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD HIGH COMMISSION
4252 MD DELWAR HOSSAIN SECRETARY BD AGRICULTURE DEV CORP
4253 RUMMAN AKHTAR KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4254 MD MAHBUB KABIR DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
4255 SABINA YEASMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
4503 ABUL BASHAR MD SIRAJUL HAQ DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
4505 MD AMINUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
4515 MD BORHAN UDDIN BHUIYAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4516 ABUL KASHEM MD BURHANUDDIN DIRECTOR BIAM
4517 MD ABU TALEB SECRETARY LAND APPEAL BOARD
4518 TAHSINUR RAHMAN SECRETARY BD SMALL & COTTAGE IND CORP
4529 MD ABDULLAH-AL-BAQUI OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4532 MOSTAQUE AHMED CHIEF INSTRUCTOR ACADEMY FOR PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT
4535 QUAZI MD ANWARUL HAKIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
4538 NITAI PADA DAS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
4543 MD MASHIUR RAHMAN REGIONAL PROJECT DIRECTOR GUCHHOGRAM (CVRP)
4545 A K M FAZLUZZOHA PROJECT DIRECTOR SERVICES FOR CHILDREN AT RISK PROJECT
4547 RUHIDAS JODDER COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
4549 MOHAMMED SHAFIQUL KARIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
4550 MD SALIMULLAH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
4556 MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
4559 UTPAL KUMAR DAS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
4560 MD MONIRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4561 MD WAHIDUL ISLAM SECRETARY ISLAMIC FOUNDATION BD
4562 A G M MIR MASHIUR ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
4572 MD QUAMRUZZAMAN CHOWDHURY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
4573 MD MOFIZUL ISLAM LAW ADVISER DEPTT OF HEALTH
4577 MD ABU TALEB DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
4579 QUAZI MERAJ HOSSAIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4582 SHAMS AL MUJADDID OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4584 MD ABDUL MANNAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4586 MD SHEFAUL KARIM DEPUTY DIRECTOR FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK INFORMATION OFFICE
4588 DR. QUAYYUM ARA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4590 MD SHAH NEWAZ CHOWDHURY DIRECTOR NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY
4591 MOHAMMAD MOFIZUL ISLAM PATWARY ADDITIONAL PROJ DIRECTOR GUCHHOGRAM (CVRP)
4592 MD ABDUL AHAD DIRECTOR CPP, M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIFE
4600 DR. SHAHED IQBAL MD MAHBUB-UR-RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY LAW & JUSTICE DIVISION
4602 MD HUMAYUN KABIR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
4619 NIMAI CHAND BISWAS OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4623 MD JAMAL HOSSAIN MAZUMDER DIRECTOR DEPTT OF JUTE
4651 AJIT KUMAR PAUL ACA SPECIALIST LOCAL GOVERNANCE SUPPORT PROJECT
4654 MD SHAHADAT HOSSAIN SENIOR RESEARCH OFFICER HIGHER EDU IMPROVEMENT PROJ,UGC
4656 ZAHANGIR ALAM KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
4658 MD YAH-YA-BHUIYA DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVERNANCE SUPPORT PROJECT
4664 GOLAM RASUL DIVISION HEAD INTL CENTRE FOR INTEGRATED MOUNTAIN DEV
4668 DR. MD KAMRUL AHSAN MANAGER TITASH INCORPORATE DBA SUBWAY
4669 A B M FAZLUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF LAND RECORDS & SURVEY
4670 DR. MD MAFIZUR RAHMAN ECONOMIC COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
4674 ALNURI FAIZUR REZA PROJECT DIRECTOR CVDP, BRDB
4680 A M SAIFUL HASSAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
4682 MOHAMMAD ALI CHIEF STORE & PURCHASE OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
4684 MD ALAUL HAQUE OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4690 MOHAMMAD HELAL UDDIN BHUIYAN SECRETARY MONGLA PORT AUTHORITY
4694 MAHADEV BISWAS OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4699 RASHID AHMED SECRETARY CHITTAGONG CITY CORPORATION
4715 A K M RAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
4717 MD SHAJEDUL QAYYUM DULAL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
4718 MD AOWLAD HOSSAIN KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DIVISION
4719 MD ASADUZZAMAN COUNSELLOR HAJJ WING
4720 MD ABDUL KASHEM BHIYAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FMAU, M/O HEALTH AND FW
4726 NASIR UDDIN AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
4730 MD AYUB ALI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
4732 A R M KHALEQUZZAMAN DEPUTY WAQF ADMINISTRATOR WAQF
4733 CHOWDHURY ISKANDER ANWAR REGISTRAR 1ST COURT OF SETTLEMENT
4740 ZAHANGIR HOSSAIN CHOWDHURY SECRETARY SHILPAKALA ACADEMY
4748 DR. MD MIZANUR RAHMAN ECONOMIC COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
4755 MD MOZAMMEL HAQUE KHAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4759 ABU SAYED MD SHAHEN REZA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
4760 MD ABUL KALAM AZAD DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
4764 MD KOWSAR ALI OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4765 ABDUL WAHAB KHAN LAW OFFICER INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
4767 A K M AMINUL ISLAM DIRECTOR HEALTH ENGINEERING DIV, MOHFW
4768 DR. MD MAHAMUD-UL-HOQUE COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
4771 S M FEROZ ALAM DIRECTOR WARPO
4772 MD ZULFIKAR ALI HAIDARY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
4777 MOHAMMAD NAZIM UDDIN PLACED UNDER M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
4779 MD FAZLUL KARIM SECRETARY BD INLAND WATER TRANS CORP
4786 MOHAMMED HABIBUL KABIR CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
4788 MD RAMJAN ALI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
4791 EKRAMUL HUQ OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4798 JALAL UDDIN AHMED HOSSAIN DIRECTOR DEPTT OF FAMILY PLANNING
4799 SHAHADAT HUSSAIN CHAUDHURY OSD ON STUDY (DEPUTATION) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
4809 MD WAHEDUN NABI SARKER DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
4815 MD ABDULLAH MASUD DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
4829 MD MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
4837 MD AHSAN HABIB DEPUTY SECRETARY INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
4842 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
4843 DR MD FERDOUS HOSSAIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4845 MD JASHIM UDDIN BADAL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
4847 BIJAY KUMAR DEBNATH MAGISTRATE WASA DHAKA
4848 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
4850 MOHAMMED NASIR UDDIN PLACED UNDER M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
4851 MD ABDUL HAKIM DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
4852 AL AMIN MD MUSTAFIZUR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
4859 M A NESAR HOSSIN AZAD DIRECTOR BRDTI & TTPP
4862 SHUBHASHISH SAHA DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
4866 DR. RIZWAN KHAIR DIRECTOR BRAC UNIVERSITY
4870 SUPROKASH SANYAL COUNTERPART OFFICER EGBMP, FINANCE DIV
4871 SHOHELI SHIRIN AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O POST & TELE COMM
4872 MD KAMRUL HASAN FERDOUS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
4881 ISMAT ARA JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O POST & TELE COMM
4889 MD SOLAIMAN MONDOL FIRST SECRETARY NATIONAL BOARD OF REVENUE
4891 MD JORZES MIAH CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4892 NASIMA MOHSIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
4895 MD A K S MAHBUBUR RAHMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4900 MD ABDUR RASHID CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4901 SYED ANISUZZAMAN SENIOR MANAGER LONDON GRADUATE SCHOOL
4902 MD ABDULLAH AL HASAN CHOWDURY COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
4909 MD ABDUL MATIN DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
4911 AL-MAMUN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
4914 MD AFTAB ALI CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4915 MD MOTIAR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4916 MD SHAH ALAM MRIDHA CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4918 SHAMIM ARA KHATOON OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4920 MD JAHANGIR ALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR COMPULSORY PRIMARY EDN IMPL MONI UNIT
4921 KHALILUR RAHMAN KAGOZI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
4923 TAPASH KUMAR BASU DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
4927 JAGANNATH DAS KHOKON OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4928 MD SHAFIQ ANWAR MEMBER 2ND COURT OF SETTLEMENT
4934 MD SHAHJAHAN MIAH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
4936 SHISHIR KUMAR ROY PROJECT DIRECTOR YOUTH TRAINING CENTRE (OLD) PROJ
4946 NANDITA SARKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
4950 SHAH NUN NESSA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
4953 MOHAMMAD ABDUS SOBHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FOOD
4957 MD ABDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
4962 KHANDOKER MD MOKLESUR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
4967 MOLOY KUMAR ROY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
4969 NASREEN AKHTER CHOUDHURY DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR BEGP, M/O COMMERCE
4971 HASNUN NAHAR OSD ON EXTRA ORDINARY LEAVE M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
4990 SYED ALAMIN MD ABDUL HAFIZ ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR NATIONAL OCENOGRAPHIC RES INST
4995 K M RAHATUL ISLAM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5000 NURUN NAHAR JOINT DIRECTOR NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
5005 ABDUR RAHIM MOLLAH DIRECTOR SHILPAKALA ACADEMY
5007 BENJAMIN HEMBROM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FOOD
5008 A S M MAINUR CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5009 A M A RAHMAN ADDITIONAL PROJ DIRECTOR GUCHHOGRAM (CVRP)
5012 MD. ABU TAHER PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
5015 MUNIRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5021 NADIRA TABASSUM DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5025 MD ABDUR RAUF COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
5028 MD JAHANGIR ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
5030 MD ABDUL HANNAN BISWAS CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER KHULNA CITY CORPORATION
5034 SHEIKH ATAHAR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
5035 KH RAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5036 MAHMUDA KHANAM DIRECTOR BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
5234 A N M SAFIQUL ISLAM PLACED UNDER M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
5237 MD ELIAS BHUIYA DEPUTY REGISTRAR DEPTT OF PATENT & DESIGN
5238 MD SELIM AKHTER MANAGER BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
5242 MD ZAFAR ULLAH KHAN PROGRAM ADVISOR SAVE THE CHILDREN
5243 A K M SHAMSUL AREEFIN PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O LAND
5244 AMAR CHAN BANIK ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA CITY CORPORATION
5246 SHAHANA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5247 MOHSENA KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FOOD DIVISION
5249 DR MOHD ABDUS SALAM DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR BD TRADE SUPPORT PROGRAMME
5250 TOUFIQUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5256 MD ZAKIR HOSSAIN KAMAL OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5259 SOHEL AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
5260 HOWLADER ZAKIR HOSSAIN DIRECTOR MONGLA PORT AUTHORITY
5263 MD JAHANGIR ALAM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5264 MOHIUDDIN AHMED KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
5266 MD SHAMSUDDHOHA SECRETARY WASA CHITTAGONG
5274 MD RASHIDUL ISLAM COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
5276 MUHAMMAD MAQSUDUR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5278 SWAPAN KUMAR GHOSH DEPUTY DIRECTOR COMPULSORY PRIMARY EDN IMPL MONI UNIT
5280 MD ABDUL ZALIL GENERAL MANAGER BD FOREST INDST DEV CORP
5283 MD MOKSEDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
5285 MD AMINUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5286 DR MD SHAHADAT HOSSAIN COMPANY SECRETARY BD MUNICIPAL DEV FUND, WORLD BANK
5291 MANZUR MORSHED CHOWDHURY REGISTRAR COPY RIGHT OFFICE
5293 MOHAMMAD SAYEED NOOR ALAM PS TO SPECIAL ENVOY OF PM BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
5298 KALLAL KUMAR CHAKRABORTTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5300 DR FAZLE RABBI SADEQUE AHMED CLIMATE CHANGE SPECIALIST PALLI KARMA SHAHAYAK FOUNDATION(PKSF)
5306 MD ALIMUDDIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5307 MANIRUL ALAM DEPUTY REGISTRAR JOINT STOCK CO & FARMS
5314 SHYAM KISHORE ROY DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
5318 PROBIR KUMAR CHAKRABORTY DEPUTY DIRECTOR PRIMARY EDUCATION STIPEND PROJECT
5321 MD SHAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5325 DILIP KUMAR BANIK ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5326 MAHMUD HASSAN OSD ON STUDY (DEPUTATION) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5331 A B M NASIRUL ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CHTS AFFAIRS
5332 S M FAZLUL KARIM CHAUDHURI OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
5335 MD NURUL ALAM ADDITIONAL DIV COMMISSIONER DIV COMM OFFICE BARISAL
5340 MD SOFIQUL ISLAM SYSTEMS ANALYST BIRTH & DEATH REGISTRATION PROJ
5341 MOHD KHALID ABU NASER PROJECT DIRECTOR DIST BASED WOMEN COMPUTER TRNG PROJECT
5344 SYED LUKMAN AHMAD DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
5351 MD AMINUL ISLAM DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
5352 MD ABDUL JALIL DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR PROC. OF RESQUE OPE FROM EARTHQUAKE
5353 MD ABU NASER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
5356 MD MAIN UDDIN SECRETARY BD TEA BOARD
5358 MD ABDULLAH AL MAMUN PLACED UNDER ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
5359 MD ABU TALEB DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
5360 MD KHAIRUL AMIN MONITORING OFFICER LANGUAGE SUPPORT DEPERTMENT
5362 SYED MOHAMMAD MUJIBUL HOQUE DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
5365 QUAZI FAIZUR RAHMAN SECRETARY KHULNA DEV AUTHORITY
5366 ABU SYED MUHAMMED NOMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
5368 MD ASHRAFUL KABIR OSD (ATTACHED TO) DEPTT OF PRINTING & PUBLICATIONS
5374 MD MOKBUL HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ARCHAEOLOGY
5376 SHAFIQUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY PLANNING DIVISION
5377 A T M MAMUNUR RASHID MEMBER WASA CHITTAGONG
5381 JAHAN ARA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
5385 MD LAISUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION
5389 MD ARIFUR RAHMAN APU COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
5390 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5391 MD JOBAYEDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR EGPP, DISASFER MANAGEMENT & RELIEF DIV
5397 DR MD SIRAJUL ISLAM RESEARCH OFFICER HIGHER EDU IMPROVEMENT PROJ,UGC
5398 MD FAIZUR RAHMAN FARUQUI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
5401 ZIAUL HASAN OSD ON STUDY (DEPUTATION) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5402 MD ZAFAR ALAM DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
5405 LUTHFUN NAHAR BEGUM HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER TRADE FAIR SUPERMARKETS
5412 NANI GOPAL BISWAS DEPUTY SECRETARY LAW & JUSTICE DIVISION
5414 SHAMS-I-ARA BINTE HUDA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
5424 MD SHAMSUL ALAM ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5425 MESBAH UDDIN BHUIYAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5426 MD ABDUL MATIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5431 MD KHALILUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
5432 MOHAMMED ZAKER HOSSAIN SECRETARY CHITTAGONG PORT AUTHORITY
5433 KAZI SAKHAWAT HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
5435 ANAL CHANDRA DAS PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5437 NISHCHINTA KUMAR PODDER TEMPORARY SUSPENSION M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5440 DULAL KRISHNA SAHA DIRECTOR RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
5442 A K M MIZANUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
5443 SANAT KUMAR SAHA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
5444 A T M NASHIR MIA PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
5445 MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY REGISTRAR DEPTT OF PATENT & DESIGN
5446 MD TAJUL ISLAM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5447 MD ROKON UD-DOULA DIRECTOR RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
5448 G M ABDUL QUADER LAW OFFICER CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY
5450 MD EUSUF ALI OSD FOR LIEN M/O ESTABLISHMENT
5451 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR URBAN PUBLIC & ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH SECTOR DEV PROJ
5454 MD SHAHJAHAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5456 KHONDOKER MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NOAKHALI
5459 MD SHAHADAT HOSSAIN DIRECTOR (FINANCE) BD FREEDOM FIGHTERS WELFARE TRUST
5460 S M MASUDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
5462 MRINAL KANTI DEB CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5464 MOHAMMAD MEZBAHUDDIN CHOWDHURY DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
5465 MUHAMMAD AL-AMIN DEPUTY CHIEF GENDER NGO & SP UNIT,M/O HEALTH
5466 MD HAMIDUR RAHMAN PLACED UNDER M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5470 MST. ASIA KHATOON DIRECTOR M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
5472 MOSAMMAT HAMIDA BEGUM DIRECTOR BCS ADMN ACADEMY
5474 KAZI NAZIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
5475 RANJIT CHANDRA SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5476 MD AL AMIN ADDITIONAL DIV COMMISSIONER DIV COMM OFFICE SYLHET
5477 MD AMJAD HOSSAIN BAPARI DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
5483 SATYENDRA KUMAR SARKAR CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5484 KHAJA MIAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
5485 QUAZI MUHAMMAD MUNZUR-I-MUQSHED OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5487 MD MAHMUD HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MEHERPUR
5488 MD MOYAZZEM HOSSAIN DIRECTOR DEPTT OF SOCIAL SERVICES
5489 MUHAMMAD MUNIR CHOWDHURY GENERAL MANAGER MILK VITA
5490 MD MONJUR HOSSAIN SECRETARY BD NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO
5492 CHANDAN KUMAR DEY DEPUTY SECRETARY ROAD DIVISION
5493 MOHAMMAD GOLAM MOSTOFA ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5494 MD RIZWANUL HUDA DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
5495 GOKUL KRISHNA GHOSH CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5496 SALMA MOMTAZ DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5497 MD DELWAR HAIDAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
5498 MOMINUR RASHID AMIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5499 DR. SHAH ALAM DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
5500 NITISH CHANDRA SARKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5501 MD ABUL MONSUR SECRETARY BANGLADESH SERVICES LTD
5502 DR. MOHAMMAD ABUL HASAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
5503 TULASHI RANJAN SAHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR UPEHSDP, LOCAL GOVT DIV
5504 MD HARUN OR RASID MOLLAH ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR BANGLADESH TELEVISION
5505 MD NURUL ALAM NIZAMI DIRECTOR DTE OF FOREIGN SAILOR & LABOUR WELFARE
5506 NUR MOHAMMAD MAZUMDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
5507 SUBASH CHANDRA SAHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DIV COMM OFFICE KHULNA
5508 MD ENAMUL QUADER KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
5509 MD KAMRUZZAMAN GENERAL MANAGER PARJATAN CORP
5511 MD SALAHUDDIN CHOWDHURY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
5512 MANINDRA KISHORE MAJUMDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMUNICATION
5513 MD SELIM REZA DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BHOLA
5514 MD MUKBUL HOSSAIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5515 MD ATAUR RAHMAN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR DEEPENING MTBF & STRENGTHENING FIN ACC PROJ
5517 IQBAL ABDULLAH HARUN CONSULTANT DEEPENING MTBF & STRENGTHENING FIN ACC PROJ
5518 SUSHANTA KUMAR KUNDU OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
5520 NAZMUL HAQUE KHAN PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O EDUCATION
5521 MD MOSTAFA KAMAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE RANGAMATI HTS
5522 MD SHAHIDUL ISLAM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE SYLHET
5523 SATYAJIT KARMAKER OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5524 KHAJA ABDUL HANNAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
5525 MD MANZUR HASAN BHUIYA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5526 KHODEZA AKHTER KHANAM DEPUTY SECRETARY IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
5527 MD MONIRUZZAMAN ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5528 A B M AZAD DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE KURIGRAM
5529 MOHD ABU MASUD DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
5531 ASHOK KUMAR DEBNATH DEPUTY SECRETARY BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
5532 SUBOL BOSE MONI DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF AGRI MARKETING
5534 DR. MD KHALED HUSSAIN SECRETARY BOARD OF INVESTMENT
5536 DR TARUN KANTI SIKDER DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
5537 MUHAMMAD MESBAHUL ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
5538 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE JHALAKATHI
5539 DR. SHAHNAZ AREFIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
5540 DR. MOHAMMED AMIN COMPANY SECRETARY DHAKA POWER DISTRIBUTION CO LLTD
5541 MD DELWAR HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE CHUADANGA
5543 MD NASIRUDDIN AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
5544 MD SAIDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
5545 MD ABDUL KAYOWM SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5547 DR. SAHIDA AKTER NATIONAL CONSULTANT DMTBF PROJECT
5548 MD MOKABBIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5551 MD IMRUL CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
5552 MAHMUDA KHATUN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5554 MD MOKAMMEL HOSSAIN COUNSELLOR (LABOUR) CONSUL GEN OF BD JEDDAH
5555 BISWAJIT BHATTACHARYA KHOKAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5556 JILLUR RAHIM SHAHRIAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
5557 MD ANWAR HUSSAIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5558 MD ABDUL KADER DIRECTOR BD PETROLIUM INST
5559 MD MASUD KARIM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE KHAGRACHARI
5561 MD ABDUL KARIM DIRECTOR INFORMATION COMMISSION
5562 MOSAMMAT KAMAR JAHAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
5563 SHEIKH MOHAMMAD SALIM ULLAH DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5564 MD HABIBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5565 SHEIKH MUZIBAR RAHMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5566 MIR MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR BANGLADESH STATIONARY OFFICE
5567 A GAFFAR KHAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NARAIL
5568 MD MASHIUR RAHMAN PLACED UNDER M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
5569 ABDUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
5570 MD ANISUZZAMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5572 MD MUSTAFIZUR RAHMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE JESSORE
5575 SANJOY KUMAR BANIK CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5576 BHUBAN CHANDRA BISWAS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
5577 RASHADA AKHTAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
5578 MOHAMMED ZAFRUL ISLAM AZIZI MILITARY ESTATE OFFICER CHITTAGONG CANTONMENT
5579 RANJIT KUMER DAS PRIVATE SECY TO STATE MINISTER M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
5580 MOHAMMED ERFAN SHARIF OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
5581 DR. MD MONIRUZZAMAN ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR PADMA MULTIPURPOSE BRIDGE PROJECT
5583 MD NURUNNABI DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR ASHRAYAN PROJECT, PM OFFICE
5584 MD MANZUR MORSHED ECONOMIC ADVISER SPACE RES & REMOT SENSING ORG
5585 MD SAYDUL ISLAM LABOUR COUNSELLOR BD HIGH COMMISSION
5587 JAYANTA KUMER SIKDER CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5588 MD ABU BAKAR SIDDIQUE GENERAL MANAGER JIBAN BIMA CORP
5589 GAZI MD REZAUL KARIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5592 AMITAVH SARKER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE PATUAKHALI
5593 MD DALOWER HOSSAIN DIRECTOR DEPTT OF FAMILY PLANNING
5594 PRANAB KUMAR GHOSE ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA CITY CORPORATION
5595 MD EHSAN E ELAHI DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
5597 IFFAT ARA MAHMOOD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5598 MD AZHARUL ISLAM KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ROAD DIVISION
5600 A K M DINARUL ISLAM NATIONAL CONSULTANT ROAD SAFETY IMPROVEMENT PROG
5601 MD BELAYET HOSSAIN TALUKDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
5602 MD KAMRUL AMEEN CHIEF ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY
5603 DR. A K M RAFIQUE AHAMMED SECRETARY BTRC
5605 A K M HUMAYUN KABIR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5606 S M SALIM REZA DEPUTY SECRETARY BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
5607 MD TOWFIQUL ARIF DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ENVIRONMENT
5608 MD NURUZZAMAN SHARIF REGIONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
5609 MD HUMAYUN KABIR KHANDAKER DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE FENI
5610 MD MOMINUR RAHMAN ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5611 TAHERA FERDOWS BEGUM SECRETARY CHITTAGONG DEV AUTHORITY
5612 MD SHAHED ALI DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
5614 ALEYA AKTER SPECIALIST UNITED NATIONS OFFICES FOR PROJ SERVICE
5616 MD KABIRUL HASSAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5617 MD ABDUL BARIK DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
5619 MD MOZIBOR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5621 ZAKIA SULTANA DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5622 MD MUHIBUR RAHMAN NATIONAL CONSULTANT DMTBF PROJECT
5625 ABUL HASANATH MD LATIFUL KABIR CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5626 SAYEDA NAYEM JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5627 MD MOTIUR RAHMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5628 MOMENA KHATUN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5629 ASMA TAMKEEN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5631 MD AFZAL HOSSAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) BIAM
5632 SHABIHA PERVIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
5633 DR. SITARA BEGUM DEPUTY DIRECTOR RPATC
5634 KHALEDA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5635 JEBUNNESA KARIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
5636 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA CITY CORPORATION
5639 ABU HENA MORSHED ZAMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
5642 MD KHALILUR RAHMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
5646 A B M AMIN ULLAH NURI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5648 A T M MOSTAFA KAMAL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
5649 DR ABDUL HAMID PRINCIPAL SPECIALIST CENTER FOR ENVIRONMENTAL & GEOGRAPH INFO
5650 ROWSAN ARA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
5651 DR. ABU SALEH MOSTAFA KAMAL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
5652 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
5653 NEELIMA AKHTER DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
5654 MIZANUR RAHMAN SENIOR CONSULTANT ACCESS TO INFORMATION (A2I) PROG (UNDP)
5656 SK RAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE JHENAIDHA
5657 MUKESH CHANDRA BISWAS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE THAKURGAON
5658 DR MD JAHANGIR ALAM DIRECTOR BD COMPUTER COUNCIL
5659 BIKARNA KUMAR GHOSH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
5660 MAINUDDIN AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5661 MD ABDUL ALIM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5662 MD SHAHJAHAN ALI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
5663 NASREEN AFROZ DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
5664 RUKHSANA HASIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
5665 NURUN NAHER HENA DIRECTOR NON-GOVT TEACHER REG & CERTIFICATION AUT
5666 MD OLIULLAH DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
5667 MD MAHBUB ALAM SECRETARY NAZRUL INSTITUTE
5668 MD ABDUL WAHHAB BHUIYAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BARGUNA
5669 DR. MD. MOHIUDDIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5671 EHSANUL PARVEZ CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5673 MOHAMMAD MAHBUB SHAHEEN DEPUTY DIRECTOR UPEHSDP, LOCAL GOVT DIV
5674 SHEIKH SHOEBUL ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY POWER DIVISION
5676 MD AZADUR RAHMAN MOLLICK OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5677 MD A AWAL HOWLADER DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
5680 ARUN CHANDRA MAHOTTAM ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5681 K M RUHUL AMIN DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
5682 FARID AHMED DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE RANGPUR
5683 MD SHAHRIAR KADER SIDDIKY PRIVATE SECY TO STATE MINISTER M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5684 S M ZAKIR HOSSAIN PROJECT DIRECTOR CTG HILL TRACTS RURAL DEV PROJECT(CHTRDP
5685 MD JAHANGIR ALAM PLACED UNDER M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
5686 MD SUKUR ALI DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
5687 DR MD ABDUL MANNAN SPECIALIST ACCESS TO INFORMATION (A2I) PROG (UNDP)
5688 MESBAH UDDIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE CHITTAGONG
5689 MD MONIRUZZAMAN MANAGER BD EXPORT PROCESSING ZONE AUT
5691 MD SARWAR JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5692 S M MAHFUZUL HAQUE DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ICT
5693 SHEIKH JASHIM UDDIN AHAMMED CHIEF ESTATE OFFICER GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
5694 MD MIZANUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR BUREAU OF MANPOWER EMP & TRNG
5696 MD ANISUR RAHMAN MIAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE TANGAIL
5698 KAZI ASHRAF UDDIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE PABNA
5699 MD SHAFI UL HAQUE DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVERNANCE SUPPORT PROJECT
5700 DR. MOHIUDDIN AHMED SENIOR ASSISTANT CHIEF GENDER NGO & SP UNIT,M/O HEALTH
5701 ABDUL BAKI DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
5702 SYED MEHDI HASAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5703 MD NIZAM UDDIN ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
5704 MOHAMMAD EMDAD ULLAH MIAN OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5705 MD ASHRAF HOSSAIN DIRECTOR NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY
5706 DR. A B M SHARIF UDDIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5707 MD YOUSUB ALI MOLLAH DEPUTY DIRECTOR BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
5708 MD ALI AHSAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DIV COMM OFFICE DHAKA
5709 KAZI ENAMUL HASSAN PLACED UNDER M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5710 MD ABDUR RAUF ASSISTANT PROJECT DIRECTOR SECTOR POLICY SUPORT OF WATER SUP & SANITATION
5711 A T M SIDDIQUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5713 MD ISMIEL HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE CHANDPUR
5718 SULEMAN KHAN DIRECTOR HEALTH ECONOMICS UNIT,M/O HEALTH
5720 MD SHAHIDUZZAMAN FARUKI DIRECTOR M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
5721 MD FARUKUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY POWER DIVISION
5722 MD MOFAZZAL HOSSAIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5723 S M ENAMUL KABIR DEPUTY DIRECTOR PADMA MULTIPURPOSE BRIDGE PROJECT
5724 MD MAHBUBUL ISLAM GENERAL MANAGER PARJATAN CORP
5726 MD SHAHIDUL ALAM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BARISAL
5727 MD KAMRUL HASAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MOULVIBAZAR
5728 A K M AFTAB HOSSAIN PK DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5729 MD MAHBUB-UL-ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O POST & TELE COMM
5731 AHMED SHAMIM AL RAZI DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
5732 MD ALI KADAR DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
5734 MD MAHBUB HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5735 NASREEN JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5737 MD GHULAM MUSTAFA CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5738 MOHAMMAD ABDUS SABUR CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5740 MD TAZUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
5742 MD FAZLUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR REACHING OUT OF SCHOOL CHILD (ROSC) PROJ
5743 SHABBIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
5744 A K M FAZLUL HAQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
5745 BADRE MUNIR FIRDAUS DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
5746 MD A HAMID ZAMADDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
5748 MUNIRA SULTANA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5749 TASLIMA AKTAR OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
5750 KHAN MD NURUL AMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5751 MD SHAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE JHENAIDHA
5752 MD SHAH ALAM ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
5753 MD HUMAYUN KABIR DEPUTY MANAGER PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP OFFICE
5754 PRONAB KUMAR ROY PLACED UNDER M/O AGRICULTURE
5757 RASHIDA FERDOUSE DEPUTY DIRECTOR BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
5758 PALASH KANTI BALA DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF AGRI MARKETING
5761 HAMIDA CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
5762 MD MONIRUZZAMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR BPD PROJECT OF SNSP, STATISTICS DIV
5763 MD NAYEB ALI MONDAL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
5764 FARHINA AHMED OSD ON STUDY (DEPUTATION) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5766 SUBRATA PAUL CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
5767 MOHAMMAD MAHBUBOR RAHMAN DIRECTOR RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
5768 MD JAYNAL ABEDIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE HABIGANJ
5769 MUZAFFAR AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
5770 MOHAMMAD YEASSIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE JOYPURHAT
5771 MD NURUL ALAM CHOWDHURY MEMBER CHITTAGONG HT DEV BOARD
5773 MD SHAMSUL AREFIN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5775 DIPAK RANJAN ADHIKARY DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE RAJBARI
5776 ABDUR RASHID DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF FORMS & PUBLICATIONS
5777 MD SAIFUL HASSAN BADAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MUNSHIGANJ
5779 NESAR AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5781 MD NURUL ALAM DEPUTY REGISTRAR DEPTT OF PATENT & DESIGN
5782 HOWLADER MD ROKIBUL BARI CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5783 TAHMIDA AHMAD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5784 MOHAMMAD SALAUDDIN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER HILL DISTRICT COUNCIL
5785 A F M HAYATULLAH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5786 MD ABDUS SATTAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF LAND RECORDS & SURVEY
5787 MD KAMRUL ALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
5790 ANWAR HOSSAIN CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY ROAD DIVISION
5791 HABIBUR RAHMAN ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR BANGLADESH BRIDGE AUTHORITY
5793 ABEDA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5795 MD ABU BAKAR SIDDIQUE PROJECT DIRECTOR SOUTH ASIA TOURISM INFRASTRUCTURE DEV PROJ
5796 MD ALTAF HUSSAIN CHAUDHURY COMMERCIAL MANAGER WASA CHITTAGONG
5797 KHANDKER MD. ABDUL HYE, PH D DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
5798 DR. KHANDOKER AZIZUL ISLAM DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
5799 MD FAISAL SHAH PROJECT DIRECTOR SHISHU ACADEMY
5801 MD SAIFUL ISLAM DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
5802 ABDUN NOOR MUHAMMAD AL-FIROZ SECRETARY BD JUTE MILLS CORP
5803 SARDAR SARAFAT ALI DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE CHAPAINAWABGANJ
5804 MD NURUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5805 MOHAMMAD MOHSIN CHOWDHURY DIRECTOR BUREAU OF MANPOWER EMP & TRNG
5806 MD HABIBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE LALMONIRHAT
5808 SHASHANKA SHAKHOR BHOWMICK PLACED UNDER M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
5810 FERDOUSI AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY PLANNING DIVISION
5811 KHAN MOHAMMAD REZAUL KARIM SECRETARY DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
5813 KHALIL AHMED NATIONAL CONSULTANT DMTBF PROJECT
5815 MD MIZANUL HOQUE CHOWDHURY PRIVATE SECY TO STATE MINISTER M/O FINANCE
5816 ZANENDRA NATH SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
5817 MD ABDUL MANNAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5819 MD RUHUL AMIN KHAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER RANGPUR CITY CORPORATION
5821 MD MASOOD KARIM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
5822 MD GOLAM RABBANI DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
5823 SAYED BEALAL HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE KUSHTIA
5824 MD HASANUZZAMAN (KALLOL) DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE RAJBARI
5825 NUZHAT YASMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
5826 HABIBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
5827 MD RUHUL AMIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
5830 ABUL KHAYER MD AMINUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE DHAKA
5833 SAIMA SHAHIN SULTANA OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5834 MD JAHANGIR ALAM APS TO PRIME MINISTER PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
5835 KHADIZA BEGUM ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR MATRIX FINANCIAL SOLUTION INC
5838 MAQSURA NOOR OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5839 MST TAJKERA KHATUN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5840 DR. MD ABDUL MANNAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DIV COMM OFFICE RAJSHAHI
5841 MD ABUL KALAM AZAD DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NETROKONA
5842 SIDDIKA AKTER MAGISTRATE ZIA INTERNATIONAL AIR PORT
5843 PRADIP KUMER DAS PRIVATE SECY TO STATE MINISTER M/O LAND
5844 MD ENAMUL HAQUE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NAOGAON
5845 NASRIN SULTANA DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5846 MD SHAH ALAM DIRECTOR NATIONAL ACA FOR PRIMARY EDN
5847 MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE NAOGAON
5848 BEGUM NAZMA KHANAM OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O ESTABLISHMENT
5849 MUHAMMAD SALEHUDDIN LAW OFFICER M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
5851 JAHANARA BEGUM OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5852 MD HUMAYUN KABIR DEPUTY SECRETARY INTERNAL RESOURCES DIVISION
5853 MD TAHMIDUL ISLAM DIRECTOR BIAM
5855 MD TARIKUL ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
5856 IREN PERVEN BADHAN PLACED UNDER M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
5857 GOUTOM KUMAR LAW OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
5858 MD ZAHURUL ISLAM RHOHEL PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
5859 SHIBANI BHATTACHARJEE DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5888 MD ATAUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
5889 MD MATIUL ISLAM ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICER ZONAL SETTLEMENT OFFICE
5890 MD ABU ZUBAIR HOSSAIN BABLU DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
5891 NUSRAT JABEEN BANU DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5892 MD MAHMUDUL HOSSAIN KHAN PROCUREMENT OFFICER HIGHER EDN QUALITY ENHANCEMENT PROJ
5894 SYED RABIUL ALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
5897 M D ABDUS SALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR GOVT EMPLOYEE WELFARE BOARD
5898 MOHAMMED KHURSHID ALAM CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5899 MD SANWAR JAHAN BHUIYAN DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
5900 MALEKA KHAYRUNNESSA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
5901 MD MONIRUL HUDA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
5902 MD SHAFIQUR REZA BISWAS DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BOGRA
5905 DR. NASIM AHMED COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD HIGH COMMISSION
5906 DR. MD BASHIRUL ALAM CHIEF ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY
5907 MD SHARIFUL ISLAM AUDIT OFFICER MONGLA PORT AUTHORITY
5908 A K M SHAMEEM AKHTER DEPUTY DIRECTOR RPATC
5909 MD JAHANGIR ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS
5912 MD NABIRUL ISLAM PROJECT DIRECTOR M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
5913 A. H. M. SHAFIQUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5914 A K M NURUNNABI KABIR DIVISIONAL ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY
5915 NITAI CHANDRA SEN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF AGRI MARKETING
5916 MUHAMMAD WAHIDUZZAMAN DIARA SETTLEMENT OFFICER DIARA SETTLEMENT
5917 MD WALIULLAH MIA DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5919 ABDUS SATTAR SHEIKH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5920 MD ABDUR RAHIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
5921 MALAY CHOUDHURY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5922 SANJAY KUMAR BHOWMIK DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE COMILLA
5923 MD ZAHANGIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE FARIDPUR
5924 MD MIZANUR RAHAMAN OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5925 MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5926 MD ALI HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
5927 MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
5928 MD FAHIMUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
5929 MD AZIZUR RAHMAN PLACED UNDER M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
5930 MD IQBAL HUSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
5931 MD ZAHURUL HAQUE DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE JESSORE
5933 ABDULLAH SAZZAD DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
5936 DR. MD SHAHIDULLA DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
5937 KABIR AHAMED DIRECTOR BANBEIS
5938 DR. MD GOLAM FARUQUE PRINCIPAL SPECIALIST CENTER FOR ENVIRONMENTAL & GEOGRAPH INFO
5941 MD ASHRAF UDDIN DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
5942 SK MD MONIURZZAMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5943 RANAJIT KUMAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR TEMPLE BASED CHIELD & MASS EDN PROG
5944 BASHIR AHAMED DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
5945 MD KHURSHID IQBAL REZVI PROJECT DIRECTOR CONST. OF 10 TEXTILE VOCATIONAL INST. PROJ
5947 MD SAIDUR RAHAMAN DIRECTOR ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
5949 KHALID PARVEZ KHAN ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
5950 MOHAMMAD JASHIM UDDIN DIVISIONAL ESTATE OFFICER BD RAILWAY
5951 HOSSAIN ALI KHONDOKER DEPUTY DIRECTOR RPATC
5952 MAFIZ UDDIN AHAMAD DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5956 WAHEDUZZAMAN RESEARCH ASSISTANT VICTORIA UNIVERSITY
5957 MD AHSAN KABIR DEPUTY LAND REFORMS COMMISSIONER LAND REFORMS BOARD
5958 KRISHNA KANTA BISWAS DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
5959 A K M MUKHLESUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5960 MD HASAN SARWAR DEPUTY SECRETARY PRESIDENTS OFFICE
5961 SHAHEEN MAHABUBA DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
5963 NAZMUL AHSAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE SATKHIRA
5964 MUHAMMAD HIRUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
5966 G S M JAFARULLAH DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
5968 MD EJAZ AHMED JABER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
5969 MD AMINUL ISLAM DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR ENABLING ENVIRONMENT FOR CHILD RIGHTS PROJ
5970 MD MAHADEE HASSAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ROAD DIVISION
5971 TAPAN KUMAR SAHA DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
5973 A.K.M. MASUDUZZAMAN SECRETARY RAJSHAHI CITY CORPORATION
5974 ABUL KASHEM MD MOHIUDDIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5976 MOHAMMAD ATAUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
5977 MD SHOHELER RAHMAN CHOWDHURY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
5979 SALEH AHMED MUJAFFOR PROJECT DIRECTOR CONS OF FREEDOM FIGHTERS COMPLEX
5980 MOHAMMAD SALAH UDDIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
5981 MD KAMAL UDDIN BISWAS ADDITIONAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
5982 MUSTAKIM BILLAH FARUQUI DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
5983 A K M SHAMIMUL HUQ SIDDIQUE DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE PIROJPUR
5985 DR. GAZI MD SAIFUZZAMAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
5988 MD HABIBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
5989 MD ZAHIDUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
5990 MD FAKHRUL KABIR ASSISTANT WAQF ADMINISTRATOR WAQF
5992 S M MAHABUBUR RAHMAN GENERAL MANAGER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
5993 MD MUSHFIQUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
5994 MD NURUL ALAM DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
5995 MALLICK SAYEED MAHBUB DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE CHUADANGA
5996 MD KHAIRUL ALAM SHIEKH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
5997 AMAL KRISHNA MANDAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE KURIGRAM
5999 A K M TIPU SULTAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE LAXMIPUR
6000 SANJIDA SOBHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6001 MD ABDUL WADUD CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER COMILLA CITY CORPORATION
6002 MOHAMMAD MUSA DIRECTOR RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
6003 ASHRAFUZZAMAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) RAILWAY DIVISION
6004 MD MOTAHAR HOSSAIN JOINT DIRECTOR NATIONAL INST OF LOCAL GOVT
6005 KHONDOKER MD RUHUL AMIN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR CONS OF PRIMARY SCHOOL PROJ
6006 MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR BG PRESS
6007 MD KHALILUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE SUNAMGANJ
6008 DR A M PERVEZ RAHIM DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF PRIMARY EDUCATION
6009 ASHRAFUDDIN AHMED KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY PLANNING DIVISION
6012 SELIM ABED PRIVATE SECY TO STATE MINISTER M/O POWER ENERGY & MINERAL RES
6014 NIRANJAN DEBNATH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
6015 MD BILLAL HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
6018 MD SHOHEL IMAM KHAN DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
6019 MD KAMRUL HASSAN KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6020 RABINDRA SRI BARUA CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6021 HABIB MD HALIMUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6022 MD RAHAT ANWAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE MAGURA
6023 MD FARIDUL ISLAM MAZUMDAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
6025 LIPIKA BHADRA OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
6027 SAYEED MAHBUB KHAN PS TO DY LEADER BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
6028 DR MD HARUN-OR-RASHID BISWAS PRIVATE SECY TO STATE MINISTER M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6030 MD ISMAIL HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE THAKURGAON
6031 ABU FAZAL MD RAFI UDDIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
6033 HABIBUN NAHAR DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6034 MUHAMMAD SHAHED KABIR DEPUTY DIRECTOR LAND ADMN TRNG CENTRE
6035 SK HAMIM HASSAN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
6036 WAHIDA AKTER DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6037 MD MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6038 MAHBUBA FARJANA DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR GUCHHOGRAM (CVRP)
6040 MD TOFAZZAL HOSSAIN DEPUTY CONTROLLER C.C.A. M/O INFORMATION & COM TECH
6041 MD. SHAH ALAM SARDER DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE BAGERHAT
6042 SHA REJWOAN HAIAT DEPUTY DIRECTOR CLEAN AIR & SUSTAINABLE ENVIRONMENT PROJ
6043 MD MOSTAFA KAMAL MAZUMDER CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER NARAYANGANJ CITY CORPORATION
6045 MD. KHALILUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6046 MD ZAKIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NILPHAMARI
6047 M IDRIS SIDDIQUI SECRETARY KHULNA CITY CORPORATION
6049 MD HAFIZUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
6050 HAFSA HASINA DEPUTY SECRETARY PRESIDENTS OFFICE
6051 MD SELIM UDDIN DEPUTY SECRETARY POWER DIVISION
6052 MD ABDUL QUAIYUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6054 MD GOLAM MASTOFA DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6056 MD HAMIDUR RAHMAN KHAN FIRST SECRETARY NATIONAL BOARD OF REVENUE
6057 FAROOQ AHAMED DEPUTY DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
6058 S M FERDOUS ALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
6059 SYEDA ZABINNESSA SULTANA CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER RAJSHAHI CITY CORPORATION
6060 MD SHAHABUDDIN KHAN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
6062 SULEKHA RANI BASU DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6064 MOHAMMED YASIN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6065 DR. FARID UDDIN AHMED DIRECTOR M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
6066 MD MUNIM HASSAN DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
6067 S M ALAM DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE KISHOREGANJ
6071 SHAHNAZ SAMAD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
6072 A B M SHOWKAT IQBAL SHAHEEN CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
6076 MD REZAUL MAKSUD JAHEDI DEPUTY SECRETARY ROAD DIVISION
6077 SAYEED MAHMOOD BELAL HAIDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6079 KHALED MAMUN CHOWDHURY DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE NARSINGDI
6080 KHORSHEDA YASMEEN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6082 MAHBOOBA PANNA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
6083 KEYA KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
6084 HAIDER JAHAN FARASH DEPUTY DIRECTOR PRIVATISATION COMMISSION
6086 MD SAIFULLAHIL AZAM DIRECTOR INFORMATION COMMISSION
6088 BIDHAYAK ROY CHOWDHURY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
6090 MD MATIAR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
6091 DR MD MOSHARROF HOSSAIN DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
6092 MD SAZEDUL ISLAM ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR BANGLADESH TELEVISION
6093 JALAL UDDIN AHMMED FIRST SECRETARY NATIONAL BOARD OF REVENUE
6097 DILIP KUMAR BANIK DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE HABIGANJ
6099 SHAMIA HALIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
6100 MD AZIZUL ISLAM DIRECTOR CLIMATE CHANGE TRUST (CCT)
6101 MD MOMTAZ UDDIN CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER DHAKA NORTH CITY CORPORATION
6102 ZAKIA KHANAM OFFICE MANAGER ACOUSTIC CLEAN INC
6103 MD ZILLUR RAHAMAN CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
6104 MD SHAH NAWAZ TALUKDER CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER KHULNA CITY CORPORATION
6105 REHANA PERVEN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6106 MD ABDUS SABUR MONDAL DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6107 SHAKILA ZERIN AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
6109 HASNA JAHAN KHANAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
6110 MD ZAKIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE JOYPURHAT
6113 DR. MD MAYNUL HOQUE ANSHARY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
6114 ABU TAHIR MUHAMMED ZABER DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6115 SHAMIMA YASMIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6116 K F M JASMEEN AKTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
6117 MOSAMMAT SHAHANARA KHATUN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6118 DEWAN MD ABDUS SAMAD SECRETARY BARENDRA MULTI DEV AUTH
6119 DR. ASMA AKTER JAHAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
6252 FARZANA MAMTAZ DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
6253 SYED NASIR ERSHAD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6254 MD MOFIDUR RAHMAN CONSULTANT DEEPENING MTBF & STRENGTHENING FIN ACC PROJ
6257 MD HABIBUR RAHAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6260 K M ABDUL WADUD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
6261 DR MD SARWAR BARI PROJECT MANAGER UNION PARISHAD GOVERNANCE PROJECT,UNDP
6262 ABU TAHER MD MASUD RANA DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE LALMONIRHAT
6264 MD ANWAR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6269 MOHAMMAD NAVID SAFIULLAH DIRECTOR GOVERNANCE INNOVATION UNIT(GIU), PMO
6271 FATEMA RAHIM VEENA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
6275 DR. MD GOLAM MUSTOFA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
6276 MD ZAHID HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6277 MOHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM CONSULTANT DEEPENING MTBF & STRENGTHENING FIN ACC PROJ
6282 MD ZAHIR RAIHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR INTL. MOTHER LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
6283 KHAN MD NURUL AMIN DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6284 MD MAHBUB ALAM TALUKDER DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF MILITARY LAND & CANTT
6286 KHALID AHMED CHIEF ESTATE OFFICER DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
6289 SARDER MD KERAMAT ALI DEPUTY DIRECTOR PRIMARY EDUCATION DEV PROJECT
6290 ZAHID HOSSAIN MUNSHI POLICY & INST SUPPORT COORDINATOR SUSTAINABLE MNGT OF TANGUAR HAOR PROJ
6294 DR. MD ENAMUL HAQUE OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6295 MD SURATUZZAMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6296 MD MOHIDUL ISLAM FIRST SECRETARY BD EMBASSY
6297 MD RASHEDUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LAND
6299 ZINAT ARA DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6300 MD SARWAR ALAM COUNSELLOR (LABOUR) BD HIGH COMMISSION
6301 DR MD AMINUR RAHAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6302 MD ABDUR RAHIM KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
6303 DR. MALLICK ANWAR HOSSAIN DIRECTOR BANGLADESH LAND PORT AUTHORITY
6304 MIR KHAIRUL ALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR BD ROAD TRANSPORT AUTHORITY
6305 MD TOFAZZEL HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENVIRONMENT AND FOREST
6306 MOHD AMINUL ISLAM SECRETARY GAZIPUR CITY CORPORATION
6308 ZAHEDA PARVEEN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6311 MD RASHIDUL HASSAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR INTL. MOTHER LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
6312 MD ABDUL MALEK DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
6313 MD MOSTAFA KAMAL CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
6314 MD SAFIQUL ISLAM SECRETARY WASA RAJSHAHI
6315 AMENA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
6317 MD ABDUS SAMAD DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6321 MD ASHRAFUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE CHAPAINAWABGANJ
6322 HUMAYRA SULTANA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
6323 DR MD REZAUL BASHAR SIDDIQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6324 DELWORA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
6328 MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE NATORE
6330 MD MAHMUDUL HASAN NATIONAL CONSULTANT DMTBF PROJECT
6332 BARRISTER MD GOLAM SORWAR BHUIYAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE MADARIPUR
6334 NAZMUN NAHAR MANNU CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER ZILA PARISHAD
6335 MUNIMA HAFIZ DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6336 MD HELAL MAHMUD SHARIF SECRETARY NARAYANGANJ CITY CORPORATION
6337 A H M LOKMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE MYMENSINGH
6341 MD HABIBUL HAQUE KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE KHULNA
6342 MANOJ KUMAR ROY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
6344 MD GOLAM KABIR DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE BOGRA
6347 MD LUTFOR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE NETROKONA
6348 PARIMAL SINGHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DIV COMM OFFICE SYLHET
6349 SAIMA YUNUS DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
6350 SABINA ALAM DIRECTOR BD PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SECTT
6351 MD AKHTARUZZAMAN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR STRENGTHENING OF THE MODMR PROGRAMMES
6359 A K M SHAHABUDDIN DEPUTY CONTROLLER C.C.A. M/O INFORMATION & COM TECH
6360 DR MD ASHFAQUL ISLAM BABOOL PRIVATE SECY TO ADVISER PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6362 SHIRAJUN NOOR CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
6363 MD SABIRUL ISLAM DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR URBAN PRIMARY HEALTH CARE PROJ(PH-2)
6364 ZUBAIDA NASREEN DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6365 SHAFIUL AZIM FIRST SECRETARY BD EMBASSY
6371 SMRITI KARMAKER OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6373 SALINA PERVEZ DEPUTY DIRECTOR BUREAU OF NON FORMAL EDUCATION
6374 SYEDA SALMA JAFREEN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
6375 REKHA RANI BALO OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O POST & TELE COMM
6394 BILQUIS JAHAN RIMI DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6395 RABBI MIAH ADDITIONAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE CHITTAGONG
6397 MD AZIMUDDIN BISHWAS DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6399 MD ABDUR RAUF DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE LAXMIPUR
6400 MD MAHABUBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE JAMALPUR
6401 MOHAMMAD MUKHLESUR RAHMAN SARKER DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6403 AHMED FAISAL IMAM OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6405 OMMEY SALMA TANZIA NATIONAL CONSULTANT ACCESS TO INFORMATION (A2I) PROG (UNDP)
6407 DR. DEWAN MUHAMMAD HUMAYUN KABIR DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6408 AFSARI KHANAM OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6411 QUAMRUN NAHER SIDDIQUA DEPUTY DIRECTOR BD ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION
6413 MD NAZMUL HUDA SIDDIQUI DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6414 SAYLA FARJANA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
6416 MD MUNIR HUSSAIN KHAN OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6417 MD MASUMUR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6419 ZAKARIA OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6421 ABUL FOYEZ MD ALAUDDIN KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE COX'S BAZAR
6423 M A KAMAL BILLAH DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
6427 KHONDOKAR OLIUR RAHMAN DIRECTOR RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
6431 MD SHOWKAT ALI OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6433 MD KHAIRUL KABIR MENON DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6434 MD ISRAT HOSSAIN KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
6436 ZIA UDDIN AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6440 MD MUKAMMEL HOQUE DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR DMTBF PROJECT
6442 TAPAN KUMAR BISWAS OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6443 MD ZAKIR HOSSAIN ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR BANGLADESH BRIDGE AUTHORITY
6445 MD RUPAM ANWAR DEPUTY DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
6448 MOHAMMAD MOFIGUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY POWER DIVISION
6452 DR. SUBAS CHANDRA BISWAS DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE SYLHET
6453 MD REZANUR RAHMAN MANAGER GOVT MOTOR VEHICLES WORKSHOP
6454 SHAHEENA KHATUN ZONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER DHAKA SOUTH CITY CORPORATION
6455 MOHAMMAD ABDUL LATIF DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6458 MOHAMMED MIZANUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DIV COMM OFFICE CHITTAGONG
6459 SHAHNOWAS DILRUBA KHAN ADDITIONAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE GAZIPUR
6461 SHEIKH MOMENA MONI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6463 MD TOFAEL ISLAM OSD (ATTACHED TO) CABINET DIVISION
6464 ENAMUL HABIB CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER SYLHET CITY CORPORATION
6465 NIRMAL KANTI CHAKMA EXECUTIVE OFFICER CTG H/T REGIONAL PARISHAD
6466 GULLAL SINGHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE NILPHAMARI
6482 MD. MONIRUL ISLAM DIRECTOR BTRC
6486 KHONDOKER AZIM AHMED OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6487 MOHAMMED HUMAYUN KABIR DEPUTY DIRECTOR SKILL DEVELOPMENT PROJECT
6488 MONOARA ESHRAT DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6490 MD WAHIDUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6491 MD AZIZUL ISLAM DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR SUPPORT TO KALIAKOIR HI-TECH PARK PROJ
6492 MD MAMUNUR RASHID BHUIYAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
6493 FAIYEZ AHAMED PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O HOUSING & PUBLIC WORKS
6494 NAFIUL HASAN DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6496 MD HAMIDUL HAQUE DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE BARISAL
6498 MD EARSHADUL HAQUE DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE RANGPUR
6499 MD RAFIQUL ISLAM OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O RAILWAY
6502 AHMED KABIR DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE PANCHAGARH
6503 MD ABUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR PM'S EDUCATION ASSIST TRUST, M/O EDUCATION
6505 SYEDA NOWARA JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O ENERGY & MINERAL RES
6506 FARAH SHAMMI OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6510 MD ABDUR RAZZAK PROCUREMENT OFFICER HIGHER EDN QUALITY ENHANCEMENT PROJ
6511 DR. A N M BAZLUR RASHID DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE RAJSHAHI
6514 BADRUN NAHAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
6515 ABU SALEH MOHAMMED FERDOUS KHAN OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6516 S. M. JAKARIA HUQ COUNSELLOR (LABOUR) BD EMBASSY
6517 MD ZIAUL HUQ NATIONAL CONSULTANT DMTBF PROJECT
6518 GAUTAM CHANDRA PAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE TANGAIL
6519 HOMAYRA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6521 SURAIYA PERVIN SHELLEY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
6523 MD HASAN MARUF DIRECTOR BUREAU OF MANPOWER EMP & TRNG
6525 MD MOKLESUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE GAIBANDHA
6526 MOHAMMAD KHALED HASAN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6527 MD ZAHIDUL ISLAM BHUIYAN FIRST SECRETARY BD EMBASSY
6528 MOHAMMAD HASAN ARIF DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6529 HASAN KHALED FOISAL DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6530 SHAHANA SHARMIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR HEALTH ECONOMICS UNIT,M/O HEALTH
6531 DR. ABU SHAHIN MD ASHADUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6532 NASIMA PARVIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
6533 A K M BENJAMIN RIAZI DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE PABNA
6534 MD SAIFUL ISLAM DIRECTOR CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY
6536 MD EMDADUL HOQ CHOWDHURY DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE KISHOREGANJ
6537 TANMAYA DAS DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE SIRAJGANJ
6538 NURUN AKHTAR ADDITIONAL DEPUTY COMMISSIONER DC OFFICE NARAYANGANJ
6539 REHANA YASMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6540 YASMIN BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY CABINET DIVISION
6542 MOHAMMAD ATIQUR RAHAMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
6543 MD AYATUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE MANIKGANJ
6546 FERDOUS ROWSHAN ARA OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6548 KAZI MOHAMMAD MOZAMMEL HOQUE DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE KHAGRACHARI
6550 MOHAMMAD SHAFIUL ARIF DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE FENI
6552 MD SOBUR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
6553 BIJOY KRISHNA DEBNATH DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
6557 MD ABDUR RAZZAQUE SARKER OSD ON STUDY (DEPUTATION) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6558 MOHAMMED NASIR UDDIN OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6561 MD SALIM FAKIR CANTONMENT EXECUTIVE OFFICER SAVAR CANTONMENT
6562 A N M MOINUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE GOPALGANJ
6563 SK AKTAR HOSSAIN OSD (ATTACHED TO) PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
6564 MOHAMMAD NORA ALAM SIDDIQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
6566 MD MAHFUZUL ALAM KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6569 DR. MD ZIAUDDIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR BUREAU OF MANPOWER EMP & TRNG
6570 AYESHA AKTHER OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
6572 MD SAYED KUTUB DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE BRAHMANBARIA
6573 MD HAMIDUL HOQUE DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE DINAJPUR
6574 MOHAMMED WALID HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
6579 KH ZOHERUL ISLAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR LOCAL GOVT DC OFFICE CHITTAGONG
6581 MONISH CHAKMA EXECUTIVE OFFICER CTG H/T REGIONAL PARISHAD
6979 ABDUS SALAM KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
7321 DR. KAISER KHAN HORTICULTURIST FOOD AND AGRICULTURE ORGANIZATION, UN
7325 MD. JAMAL UDDIN SHAH DIRECTOR BD SERICULTURE RES & TRNG INST
7348 SYED TAWHIDUR RAHMAN ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR NATIONAL OCENOGRAPHIC RES INST
7353 ABUL MANSUR MOHAMMAD SHARF UDDIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7354 HAFIZUR RAHMAN KHAN ENGINEER (NETWORK OPERATION) GLOBALCOM CANADA INC.
7358 PRADOSH KANTI DASH PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O LAND
7369 ABUL KALAM KHAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
7376 MD MANZURUL ALAM MEMBER CHITTAGONG HT DEV BOARD
7391 MOHAMMAD BAZLUR RAHMAN PROJECT DIRECTOR TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE
7395 MD. MOHSINUL ALAM PROJECT DIRECTOR TEXTILE ENGG COLLEGE UPGRADATION PROJ
7403 MAHMUDUL ISLAM COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
7404 MD JAHANGIR ALAM PROJECT DIRECTOR HOSTEL FOR VISUALLY IMPAIRED CHILDREN
7409 FACHI UDDIN OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
7414 DR. MD. NURUL ALAM KHAN RESEARCH ASSOCIATE AGRICULTURAL & ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
7417 DR. MD. JAFAR UDDIN HEAD OF BRAC REPRESENTATIVE BRAC
7422 MD. BADRUL ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
7423 MD SHAFIQUL ISLAM COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD EMBASSY
7424 MONORANJAN BISWAS DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
7425 S.M. NURUL ALAM DIRECTOR WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
7427 MD HARUN-OR-RASHID KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR BUREAU OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
7428 A. H. M. SHAMSUZZAMAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O HEALTH AND FW
7437 MD. TOWHID HASANAT KHAN DIRECTOR CIVIL AVIATION AUTHORITY
7441 DR. MOAZZEM HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
7444 MD. MUSARAF HUSAIN MOLLA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
7445 MUHAMMAD TAYABUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SOCIAL WELFARE
7446 MD. MAHBUBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
7447 MD. ZEHSAN ISLAM ATTACHED TO M/O INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECH
7451 MD. SHAHIDUL ISLAM DIRECTOR PRIME MINISTER`S OFFICE
7454 SYEDA NURUN NAHAR DEPUTY SECRETARY BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
7455 KAISARUL ALAM GENERAL MANAGER BD FOREST INDST DEV CORP
7459 ASHIM KUMAR DEY OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7465 AJIT KUMAR DEBNATH DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR GOVT PRIMARY SCHOOL RECONS & RENO PROJ
7466 MOHAMMAD ABU FARUQUE DIRECTOR BD ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION
7467 MD. SHAMSUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY BRIDGE DIVISION
7468 DR. MD. ALFAZ HOSSAIN FINANCIAL SPECIALIST PRIVATE SEC DEV SUPPORT PROJ(PSDSP)
7469 DR. AHMED MUNIRUS SALEHEEN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
7470 PIJUSH KANTI NATH PROJECT DIRECTOR CONS OF SWIMIMG POOL & GYMNASIUM PROJ
7471 MD. AZAM-E-SADAT DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
7472 RATAN KUMAR SARKER DY MANAGING DIRECTOR WASA CHITTAGONG
7473 SUKUMAR CHANDRA KUNDU CHIEF ENGINEER DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
7474 ZUBAYER AHMED DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
7475 SHEIKH FAEZUL AMIN DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR PSCDP, POWER DIV
7477 ASHISH KUMAR SAHA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
7478 MD. AFZAL HOSSAIN DIRECTOR BPATC SAVAR
7479 MD. HABIBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
7490 A.K.M. MOHABUBUR RAHMAN JOARDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FOOD
7491 DR. MD. SAYDUR RAHMAN SALIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
7492 DR. MD. YOUNUS ALI PRAMANIK SECRETARY PRIVATISATION COMMISSION
7493 DR. SK. MD. REZAUL ISLAM OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O SHIPPING
7494 DR. MD. REZAUL HAQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
7495 MD. HEMAYET HUSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
7496 DR. MD. SERAJUL ISLAM COUNSELLOR (LABOUR) BD EMBASSY
7497 FAHMIDA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
7498 MOHAMMED MAINUDDIN CHOWDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
7499 MD. SHAHIDUL HOQUE BHUIA PRIVATE SECY TO MINISTER M/O INFORMATION
7500 ABUL HASAN KHAN DIRECTOR DEPTT OF YOUTH DEV
7501 SHYAMOL CHANDRA KARMAKAR SECRETARY BD PRESS COUNCIL
7502 MD. SHAH ALAM DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
7503 A S M ZAKIR HOSSAIN LABORATORY CONTROLLER BD CONSULATE
7504 AJIT KUMAR GHOSH COUNSELLOR BD HIGH COMMISSION
7505 SALMA BEGUM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
7506 UTTAM KUMAR KARMAKER DEPUTY MANAGER PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP OFFICE
7507 CHAYAN KUMAR DAS OSD (ATTACHED TO) PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP OFFICE
7508 DEWAN SAYEEDUL HASSAN ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR PADMA MULTIPURPOSE BRIDGE PROJECT
7509 MD JAHANGIR HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR COMPULSORY PRIMARY EDN IMPL MONI UNIT
7510 MD SHAHABUDDIN CHIEF OFFICER TRADING CORP OF BANGLADESH
7511 NAZIR AHMAD DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR ONE HOUSE ONE FARM PROGRAMME PROJECT
7512 ABDUL LATIF KHAN COUNSELLOR (LABOUR) BD EMBASSY
7513 DR. MD. KHAIRUZZAMAN MOZUMDER DY CHIEF OF PARTY BD TRADE FACILITATION PROJ
7514 MAHBUBUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
7515 SUSANTA KUMAR SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
7516 ABUL KALAM AZAD DIRECTOR IMPLE/MONITORING & EVALUATION DIVISION
7517 MD MUSHARRAF HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
7518 BALAI KRISHNA HAZRA CONSULTANT DEEPENING MTBF & STRENGTHENING FIN ACC PROJ
7519 SYED MOJIBUL HUQ DEPUTY SECRETARY PAY & SERVICE COMMISSION, 2013
7520 MD. ABDUL MATIN DEPUTY SECRETARY SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY DIVISION
7521 MD. BADRUL HASSAN BABUL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
7522 MOHAMMAD MANJUR KADIR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CIVIL AVIATION & TOURISM
7523 MD QUAMRUL HASAN DEPUTY SECRETARY DISASTER MANAGEMENT & RELIEF DIV
7524 NIRANJAN KUMAR MONDAL DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
7525 MD. SHERAJUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY FOOD DIVISION
7526 KAZI MONOWER HOSSAIN PROJECT DIRECTOR TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE
7527 MD GOLAM MOSTAFA PLACED UNDER DEPTT OF FOOD
7528 SHIRINA KHATUN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
7529 SARDAR MD. SOYEB PROJECT DIRECTOR TEXTILE ENGG COLLEGE UPGRADATION PROJ
7530 DIL MOHAMMAD DEPUTY SECRETARY PAY & SERVICE COMMISSION, 2013
7531 BRAZA GOPAL BHOWMICK SECRETARY NATIONAL CURR & TEXT BOOK BOARD
7532 MD. TAHIAT HOSSAIN PROJECT DIRECTOR DEV PG GOVT COLLEGES AT DIST HQ IMP QUALITY EDN
7533 SAFIQUE AHMED SHIBLY SENIOR SPECIALIST NATIONAL CURR & TEXT BOOK BOARD
7534 MD. FARUQUE AHMED GENERAL MANAGER PARJATAN CORP
7535 DR. ANIMA RANI NATH DIRECTOR NON-GOVT TEACHER REG & CERTIFICATION AUT
7536 DR. MD. ALAMGIR HOSSAIN DY MANAGING DIRECTOR WASA KHULNA
7537 SURATH KUMAR SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
7538 MUHAMMED AZAM DIRECTOR BD FILM DEVELOPMENT CORP
7539 SWAPAN KUMAR BHOWMICK DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
7540 MD. MUSTAFA DEPUTY SECRETARY FOOD DIVISION
7541 MD ENAMUL HAQUE DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
7542 SHAHIN ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
7544 DR. SHAHID MOTAHER HOSSAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF JUTE
7545 MD. ABDUL MANNAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FOOD DIVISION
7546 DR. MD. AFZAL HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
7547 LAILA ARZUMAND BANU DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EDUCATION
7548 SYED ALI REJA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
7549 MD. SHAWKAT ALI DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
7550 FERDOUSI BEGUM DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF PRIMARY EDUCATION
7551 A B M BADIUZZAMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7552 MD ABDUS SATTAR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
7553 MD. GOLAM MOSTAFA DIRECTOR RAJDHANI UNNAYAN KARTRIPAKKHA
7554 A.K.M. HAFIZUR RAHMAN CHIEF REVENUE OFFICER WASA DHAKA
7555 MD. REZAUL KARIM SHEIKH DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
7556 SHIRINA DELHUR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
7558 MD. AYNUL KABIR DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
7559 SALIMA SULTANA DIRECTOR BUREAU OF STATISTICS
7560 ABDULLAH HARUN PASHA DEPUTY DIRECTOR HEALTH ECONOMICS UNIT,M/O HEALTH
7561 MONIRUZZAMAN MALEK COMMERCIAL COUNSELLOR BD CONSULATE
7562 MD. HARUN OR RASHID DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
7563 MD RUHUL AMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
7564 IQBAL MAHMUD DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ICT
7565 A S M MANZURUL QUADER DIRECTOR HYDROCARBON UNIT, ENERGY & MIN RES DIV
7566 MD. BADIAR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O EXPATRIATES WELFARE & OVERSEAS EMPLO
7567 SHEIKH REAZ AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O POST & TELE COMM
7568 NESAR AHMED DIRECTOR WORLD TRADE ORGANISATION CELL
7569 DR MOHAMMAD HASSANUL ABEDIN KHAN FINANCE & BUDGET OFFICER UNITED NATIONS ADMINISTRATION MISSION
7570 MD BADRUZZAMAN HYDER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
7571 DR MD RUHUL AMIN DIRECTOR BD HAWOR & ZALABHUMI DEV BOARD
7572 MD HEMAYET UDDIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7573 DR. SHEIKH HARUNUR RASHID AHMED PROJECT DIRECTOR STRENGTHENING TRAINING AT UPAZILA LEVEL
7574 PANKAJ KUMAR PAUL DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
7575 MD. ABDUL MAZID DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
7576 ASISH KUMAR BARUA CONTROLLER BPEPF,SREEMANGAL
7577 MD ABUL BASHAR DEPUTY MANAGER PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP OFFICE
7578 AKM ALI AHAD KHAN DIRECTOR NATIONAL FREEDOM FIGHTER COUNCIL
7579 MD HABIBUR RAHMAN HOSAINI DEPUTY DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
7580 SHAH ABDUL ALIM KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR NATIONAL HOUSING AUTHORITY
7581 DR. A K M MUNIRUL HAQUE DIRECTOR DEPTT OF ROADS & HIGHWAY
7582 M. MURSHIDUL HUQ KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY DISASTER MANAGEMENT & RELIEF DIV
7584 MD. MONIRUZZAMAN DIRECTOR ANTI CORRUPTION COMMISSION
7586 G N NAZMUL HOSSAIN KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION
7587 KAZI NAZRUL ISLAM PLACED UNDER M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
7588 MD SHOAB MANAGER BD ECONOMIC ZONE AUTHORITY, PM OFFICE
7589 ARIFUR RAHMAN KHAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7590 MUHAMMAD ASHRAF ALI FARUK OSD (ATTACHED TO) CABINET DIVISION
7591 MD RABIUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION
7592 MD MONIRUZZAMAN DIRECTOR BUREAU OF STATISTICS
7593 MOHAMMAD REZAUL KARIM PLACED UNDER M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
7594 NANI GOPAL MANDAL OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7595 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDIT PLACED UNDER M/O YOUTH & SPORTS
7596 SULTANA SAYEEDA DEPUTY SECRETARY DISASTER MANAGEMENT & RELIEF DIV
7597 MD RUHUL AMIN TALUKDER RESEARCH DIRECTOR FOOD DIVISION
7598 MD BADRUL ANAM BHUIYAN PLACED UNDER M/O TEXTILE & JUTE
7599 DR ABUL KALAM MD RAFIQULLAH DEPUTY DIRECTOR INTL. MOTHER LANGUAGE INSTITUTE
7600 SHYAMAL KUMAR SINGHA DEPUTY SECRETARY PLANNING DIVISION
7601 SHAMIMA NARGIS DEPUTY DIRECTOR BUREAU OF NON FORMAL EDUCATION
7602 SALMA JAHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY DISASTER MANAGEMENT & RELIEF DIV
7603 MD. NURUL AMIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DISASTER MNGT & RELIEF
7604 MD RAHAMAT ALI KHAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR COMPULSORY PRIMARY EDN IMPL MONI UNIT
7605 JAMAL ABDUL NASER RESEARCH OFFICER HEQEP,UGC
7606 ASHIM KUMAR BALA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
7607 SYED EMAMUL HOSSAIN PLACED UNDER M/O HOME AFFAIRS
7609 MD SARWAR ALAM DIRECTOR BTRC
7610 SHEIKH MOHAMMAD BILLAL HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HOME AFFAIRS
7611 MD. ZAHIR AHMED DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
7612 MAHESH CHANDRO ROY DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF RELIEF & REHAB
7613 GOURISANKAR BHATTACHARJEE DIRECTOR BOARD OF INVESTMENT
7614 KHURSHID ALAM CHOWDHURY DIRECTOR NATIONAL FOUNDATION DEV OF DISABLED
7615 SHOHRAB HOSSAIN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT
7616 NILUFER NAZNEEN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION
7617 DR. MD. ABDUL KARIM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INDUSTRIES
7618 MUHAMMAD NUR ALAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LIBERATION WAR AFFAIRS
7619 MD MUDASSER BILLAH PROJECT COORDINATOR INTEGRATED AGRI PRODUCTIVITY PROJ
7620 MD NAZRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
7621 G M RAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O DEFENCE
7622 DIPANKAR MONDAL OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7624 S. M. REZAUL MOSTOFA KAMAL DIRECTOR NATIONAL SPORTS COUNCIL
7625 AJAY KUMAR CHAKRABORTY PROCUREMENT SPECIALIST HEQEP,UGC
7626 ABUL KHAIR MD AKKAS ALI OSD ON STUDY M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7627 SUKESH KUMAR SARKER DEPUTY MANAGER PUBLIC PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP OFFICE
7628 MD. ZAKARIA DIVISIONAL SIGNAL & TELECOM ENGINEER BD RAILWAY
7629 MD ANWAR HOSSAIN PROJECT DIRECTOR DISTRICT JAIL CONSTRUCTION PROJ
7630 JAFOR AHAMED KHAN JOINT DIRECTOR BUREAU OF STATISTICS
7631 DR A K M MATIUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY ECONOMIC RELATIONS DIVISION
7632 TAHMID HASNAT KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
7633 DR. SYED MASUM AHMED CHOUDHURY DEPUTY SECRETARY ENERGY AND MINERAL RES DIV
7634 MD ABDUR RAZZAQUE DIRECTOR BD NATIONAL PARLIAMENT SECTT
7635 MD. ATAUR RAHMAN PLACED UNDER M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
7636 MD ASIR UDDIN SARDER CHIEF OFFICER TRADING CORP OF BANGLADESH
7637 RASHIDUL HASSAN DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGER DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
7638 A. H. M. AHSAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O COMMERCE
7639 SWAPAN KUMAR MANDOL SECRETARY WASA KHULNA
7640 MD. ABDUL HYE SENIOR SPECIALIST NATIONAL ACA FOR PRIMARY EDN
7641 PRODIP KUMAR SAHA DEPUTY SECRETARY STATISTICS & INFORMATICS DIVISION
7642 MD REZAUL ISLAM CHOWDHURY DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR SCHOOL FEEDING IN POOREST AREA PROJ
7643 DR. MOHAMMAD NANNU MOLLA DEPUTY DIRECTOR PRIVATISATION COMMISSION
7644 MUNSHI ABDUL AHAD DEPUTY DIRECTOR DTE OF NATIONAL CONSUMER RIGHTS
7645 GAZI MD WALI-UL-HOQUE OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7646 S M LABLUR RAHMAN DEPUTY REGISTRAR DEPTT OF PATENT & DESIGN
7647 NIAZ RAHMAN OSD (ATTACHED TO) BANK & FINANCIAL INST DIV
7648 SHIREEN SULTANA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FOOD
7649 KAZI GOLAM TOWSIF OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7651 MD NAZRUL ISLAM OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O INDUSTRIES
7652 DR. MOHAMMAD ABU YUSUF SENIOR FELLOW BD FOREIGN TRADE INSTITUTE
7653 MD ALTAF HOSSAIN DIRECTOR BUREAU OF STATISTICS
7654 MD. MONOWAR HOSSAIN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O SHIPPING
7655 MD A ZAFOR SARKER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
7656 BIJOY RANJAN SAHA DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O LABOUR AND EMPLOYMENT
7657 MD. KAFILUDDIN KAIYA ATTACHED TO M/O WOMEN & CHILD AFFAIRS
7658 SHAMIM ARA NAZNEEN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7659 MD. ABDUR RAQUIB DEPUTY DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
7660 SYED AMDADUL HUQ DIRECTOR BANGLADESH HI-TECH PARK AUTHORITY
7661 NILUFAR PANNA OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
7662 MD. SHAWKAT FAROOQUE DIRECTOR SHILPAKALA ACADEMY
7663 KAZI ASADUZZAMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
7664 K. M. RAFIQUL ISLAM PROJECT DIRECTOR NON-GOVT SCHOOLS INTO MODEL SCHOOLS PROJ
7665 DR. MD. SHA ALAM DY MANAGING DIRECTOR WASA RAJSHAHI
7666 MD A BAREK BISWAS DEPUTY DIRECTOR INST OF RIVERS RESEARCH
7667 MD. MIZANUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O HEALTH AND FW
7668 BHOLANATH PAUL GENERAL MANAGER DHAKA MASS RAPID TRANSIT DEV
7669 SARDAR MD AMINUL ISLAM DIRECTOR JATIYA MAHILA SANGSTHA
7670 MOHAMMAD ISMAIL HUSEN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O INFORMATION
7671 HOSNEARA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O CULTURAL AFFAIRS
7673 NRIPENDRA CHANDRA DEBNATH DIRECTOR M/O FOREIGN AFFAIRS
7674 MD. JAYEDUL ISLAM SECRETARY BD SERICULTURE BOARD
7675 MD. ZILLUR RAHMAN DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPTT OF AGRI MARKETING
7676 MD SHAFIQUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O FISHERIES & LIVESTOCK
7677 MD. MONJUR KADIR SECRETARY BD HANDLOOM BOARD
7678 MD. AMIRUL ISLAM DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O AGRICULTURE
7679 KRISHNA CHANDRA CHAKMA CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER REFUGEE RELIEF & REPAT COMM OFFICE
7680 ABUL KHAIR MOHAMMAD SALEHUDDIN NATIONAL CONSULTANT ADB ASSISTED PRIMARY EDN PROJ
7681 MD. MIJANUR RAHMAN DEPUTY SECRETARY M/O WATER RESOURCES
7682 SYED ZAHURUL ISLAM ADDITIONAL DIV TRANFPORT OFFICER BD RAILWAY
7683 SANJIB KUMAR DEB NATH SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGER M/S DIESEL IMPEX INC
7684 SATYA RANJAN MONDAL DEPUTY PROJECT DIRECTOR BPD PROJECT OF SNSP, STATISTICS DIV
7685 KABIRUL EZDANI KHAN DEPUTY SECRETARY FINANCE DIVISION
7686 MOHAMMAD REZAUL KARIM DEPUTY DIRECTOR EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU
7687 MD GOLAM SARWARE KAINAT GENERAL MANAGER TELETALK BANGLADESH LTD
7688 MD. ABUL KHAIR KHAN DEPUTY REGISTRAR JOINT STOCK CO & FARMS
7689 MIR ZAHID HASAN PLACED UNDER LOCAL GOVT DIVISION
11016 MD. EUNUCH ALI KHAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11040 MD. ALA UDDIN OSD (ATTACHED TO) M/O PRIMARY & MASS EDUCATION
11045 MOJIBOR RAHMAN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11056 FAZLUL KARIM OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
11062 ROWSHAN ARA AKHTER DEPUTY SECRETARY PLANNING DIVISION
11065 MD. ANWAR HOSSAIN OSD(DY. SECRETARY) M/O PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION
Total : 1307
Last Update : 19/04/14 Time : 18:08:07